Retail, Salons & E-Commerce
Salons & Spa Cloud ERP
Appointments, services, staff schedules, packages and point of sale for salons and spas, connected to inventory and finance.
Appointments, services, staff schedules, packages and point of sale for salons and spas, connected to inventory and finance. This page is a draft: the full copy comes with the website content.

What Salons & Spa Cloud ERP covers
Appointments
Online and in-store booking with staff and room availability.
Services and packages
Service menus, packages, memberships and gift cards.
Staff and commissions
Schedules, service records and commission calculation for each therapist or stylist.
Frequently asked questions
Is Salons & Spa Cloud ERP part of HYP ERP?
Yes. Salons & Spa Cloud ERP runs on the same platform and data as the rest of HYP ERP.
Can we start with Salons & Spa Cloud ERP and add more later?
Yes. Start with what you need now and add applications as you grow.
Talk to us about Salons & Spa Cloud ERP
Tell us about your business. We’ll show you how HYP ERP fits your industry, branches and workflows.